Discover

Artist

Harry Simeone

Harry Simeone
Aliases
The Harry Simeone Chorale
Harry Simeone Chorale
Real name
Harry Moses Simeone
Born
May 9, 1911
Died
February 22, 2005
Country
United States
Comments
Conductor and arranger.

Meta

Added by Bastien