Search

Artist

Ted Mulry

Ted Mulry
Aliases
Ted Mulry Gang
The Ted Mulry Gang
Real name
Martin Albert Mulry
Born
September 2, 1947
Died
September 1, 2001
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00064314693 3 works
00064314791 2 works
Affiliation
APRA
Comments
Australian-based singer, songwriter, bass player and guitarist
Family
Steve Mulry Brother

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ted Mulry