Katie Webster

Katie Webster
Aliases
Katie Webster with The Songettes
Real name
Kathryn Jewel Thorne
Born
January 11, 1936
Died
September 5, 1999
Country
United States
Comments
Blues pianist and singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Katie Webster