Mike Love

Mike Love
Aliases
Mike Love featuring Hanson
Real name
Michael Edward Love
Born
March 15, 1941
Country
United States
IPI
00018590772
00018590870
00269949495
Comments
Singer and lyricist.
Member of
The Beach Boys
Celebration [1]
Family
Brian Wilson Cousin
Dennis Wilson [US] Cousin
Carl Wilson Cousin
Murry Wilson Uncle
Related
Ambha Love Daughter
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Mike Love