Search

Artist

Peter Orloff

Peter Orloff
Aliases
Peter Orloff and His Cossacks
Peter Orloff Sound Orchester
Tommy Brown
Born
March 12, 1944
Country
Germany
IPI
00023010065 75 works
Affiliation
GEMA
Comments
Schlager-singer, songwriter, producer and actor
Also writes under the name Peter Merlin
Related labels
Aladin   founder of

Meta

Added by Isa
Managed by Clee J

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Peter Orloff