Discover

Artist

Winifred Atwell

Winifred Atwell
Aliases
Winifred Atwell and Her Other Piano
Winifred Atwell and Her Piano
Winifred Atwell and Her Pianos
Real name
Una Winifred Atwell
Born
February 27, 1914
Died
February 28, 1983
Country
Trinidad and Tobago

Meta

Added by Canary