Discover

Artist

Oliver Jones

Oliver Jones
Aliases
Oliver Jones Trio
Real name
Oliver Theophilus Jones
Born
September 11, 1934
Country
Canada
Comments
Mainstream jazz pianist and organist

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by tsk

Popular Covers by Oliver Jones