Search

Artist

Bruce Dickinson

Bruce Dickinson
Aliases
Bruce Bruce
Real name
Paul Bruce Dickinson
Born
August 7, 1958
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00047754947 23 works
00159712844 1 work
00160142416 14 works
Affiliation
PRS
Member of
Iron Maiden Vocals (1981-1993, 1999-...)
Samson Vocals (1979-1981)
Family
Rob Dickinson Cousin

Meta

Added by Bastien