Search

Artist

Gino Latilla

Gino Latilla
Aliases
Gino Latilla - Complesso "I Mistici"
Gino Latilla con Doppio quintetto vocale
Real name
Gennaro Latilla
Born
November 7, 1924
Died
September 11, 2011
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer, who won the Sanremo Music Festiva 1954 with Giorgio Consolini with "Tutte le mamme".
Family
Mario Latilla Father
Carla Boni Wife

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis