Search

Artist

Per 'Elvis' Granberg

Per 'Elvis' Granberg
Aliases
Per Elvis
Per Elvis Granberg
Per Elvis & His Rockers
Per Granberg and His Rockin' Sinners
Real name
Per Granberg
Born
March 9, 1941
Died
February 4, 1980
Country
Norway
Comments
Rock and roll singer.

Meta

Added by hounddogman

Popular Covers by Per 'Elvis' Granberg