Discover

Artist

Tony Hatch

Tony Hatch
Aliases
Antonio Pedro Hatch
Fred Nightingale
Mark Anthony [1]
The Themeweavers
Tony Hatch and His Orchestra
Tony Hatch & His Orchestra
The Tony Hatch Orchestra
Tony Hatch & The Satin Brass
The Tony Hatch Singers and Swingers
The Tony Hatch Sound
Tony Hatch with Love Sounds
Real name
Anthony Peter Hatch
Born
June 30, 1939
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00001083348
00013563704
00013564113
Family
Jackie Trent Wife
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tony Hatch