Discover

Artist

Valerie Murtagh

No artist picture
Aliases
Valerie Avon
Real name
Patricia Valerie Murtagh
Born
1936
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00021853897
Comments
Singer and songwriter.
Member of
The Avons [GB]
Family
Elaine Murtagh Sister-in-law

Meta

Added by hounddogman