Discover

Artist

Florence K

Florence K
Aliases
Florence K.
Real name
Florence Khoriaty
Born
February 5, 1983
Country
Canada
Comments
World music singer based in Quebec who performs in French, English, Spanish and Portuguese. She is also a pianist.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Florence K