Search

Artist

Guitar Frank

Guitar Frank
Aliases
Frank Hovington
Real name
Franklin Hovington
Born
January 9, 1919
Died
June 21, 1982
Country
United States
Comments
Country blues singer and guitarist

Meta

Added by Daniel