Search

Artist

Olle Bergman

Olle Bergman
Aliases
Bobson
Real name
Bror Olle Bergman
Born
August 9, 1929
Died
July 1985
Country
Sweden
IPI
00002825222 1 work
Affiliation
STIM
Comments
Singer, guitarist and songwriter, who specialized in writing Swedish lyrics to foreign hits.

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Olle Bergman