Search

Artist

Carlos Segarra

Carlos Segarra
Aliases
Carlos Segarra & Rockabilly Club
Real name
Carlos Segarra Sánchez
Born
August 6, 1961
Country
Spain
IPI
00131912600
Comments
Rock 'n' roll singer and guitarist.
Member of
Los Rebeldes Guitar and vocals

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Covers by Carlos Segarra