Search

Artist

Donald Novis

Donald Novis
Aliases
Donald Novis and the Disney Chorus
Born
March 3, 1906
Died
July 23, 1966
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
English actor and tenor

Meta

Added by Denis
Managed by sebcat

Popular Originals