Search

Artist

Luciano Tajoli

Luciano Tajoli
Aliases
Luciano Tajoli con l'orchestra diretta da Enzo Ceragioli
Real name
Luciano Tajoli
Born
April 17, 1920
Died
August 3, 1996
Country
Italy
Comments
Singer and actor

Meta

Added by Quentin
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals