Discover

Artist

Don Shirley

Don Shirley
Aliases
Donald Shirley
Don Shirley Trio
Real name
Donald Walbridge Shirley
Born
January 29, 1927
Died
April 6, 2013
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz pianist, organist, and composer.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Don Shirley