Search

Artist

Peggy Farina

visual
Aliases
Peggy Santiglia
Real name
Margaret Santiglia
Born
May 4, 1944
Country
United States
IPI
00009780865 5 works
00130285800 1 work
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Singer and songwriter
Member of
The Angels [US1]
The Delicates
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Peggy Farina