Al Dexter

Al Dexter
Aliases
Al Dexter and His Troopers
Real name
Clarence Albert Poindexter
Born
May 4, 1905
Died
January 28, 1984
Country
United States
IPI
00008124714
Comments
Country musician and songwriter.
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals