Tereza Kesovija

Tereza Kesovija
Aliases
Téréza
Tereza
Real name
Tereza Ana Kesovija
Born
October 3, 1938
Country
Croatia
Family
Miro Ungar Former Husband
Buy

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Tereza Kesovija