Search

Artist

Siggi Schwarz

Siggi Schwarz
Aliases
Siggi Schwarz & The Electricguitar Legends
Siggi Schwarz & Friends
Siggi Schwarz and The Legends
Siggi Schwarz & The Rock Legends
Born
February 28, 1958
Country
Germany
Comments
Guitarist, composer, producer and music promoter.

Meta

Added by Canary