Discover

Artist

Richard Davis

Richard Davis
Aliases
Richard Davis and Friends
Born
April 15, 1930
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz acoustic bassist.
Member of
New York Unit
The Sextet of Orchestra U.S.A.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Richard Davis