Search

Artist

Mark Fisher [US]

Mark Fisher [US]
Aliases
Mark Fisher & His Edgewater Beach Hotel Orch.
Born
March 24, 1895
Died
January 2, 1948
Country
United States
IPI
00010306943 4 works
Affiliation
ASCAP
Comments
Songwriter and bandleader

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals