Search

Artist

Ian Lloyd

Ian Lloyd
Aliases
Fast Forward [Ian Lloyd]
Real name
Ian Buonconsiglio
Born
1947
Country
United States
Comments
Rock singer and songwriter.
Member of
Stories

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Ian Lloyd