Discover

Artist

David Schnitter

David Schnitter
Aliases
Dave Schnitter
Real name
David Bertram Schnitter
Born
March 19, 1948
Country
United States
Comments
Tenor saxophonist.

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by David Schnitter