Search

Artist

Iain MacKintosh

Iain MacKintosh
Aliases
Ian MacKintosh
Born
July 20, 1932
Died
June 28, 2006
Country
United Kingdom
Comments
Scottish folk singer and songwriter

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by Iain MacKintosh