Discover

Artist

Kari Peitsamo

Kari Peitsamo
Aliases
Kari Peitsamo ja Ankkuli
Kari Peitsamon Skootteri
Kari Peitsamo Revival
Real name
Kari Juhani Valdemar Peitsamo
Born
August 26, 1957
Country
Finland
Comments
Singer-songwriter born in Nokia, who started his career in the late 1970s and has been the frontman for several bands.

Meta

Added by atichon

Popular Covers by Kari Peitsamo