Discover

Artist

Charles Singleton

Charles Singleton
Aliases
Charlie Singleton and Orchestra
Born
September 17, 1913
Died
December 12, 1985
Country
United States
IPI
00040561413
00130026144
00144988727
00343237579
Comments
Songwriter, singer and musician from Jacksonville, Florida.

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Covers by Charles Singleton