Search

Artist

Doris Day

Doris Day
Aliases
Doris Day, Quartet, Children
Doris Day with Her Country Cousins
Doris Day with Orchestral Acc.
Doris Day with Orchestra & Vocal Quartet
Real name
Doris Mary Kappelhoff
Born
April 3, 1922
Died
May 13, 2019
Country
United States
Comments
Singer and actress
Family
Terry Melcher Son
Related
Joe Lubin

Meta

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Doris Day