MiG

MiG
Aliases
Mig Ayesa
Real name
Miguel Alfonso Ramon Legarda Ayesa
Born
January 12, 1970
Country
Australia
Comments
Born in Manila, Philippines, but moved to Australia at the age of 2.
Buy

Meta

Added by tsk

Popular Covers by MiG