Search

Artist

Judy Roderick

Judy Roderick
Aliases
Judy Roderick & The Forbears
Real name
Judith Allen Roderick
Born
December 14, 1942
Died
January 22, 1992
Country
United States
IPI
00066770551 1 work
Comments
Folk and blues singer and songwriter.
Related
Bill Ashford Main co-songwriter and more

Meta

Added by tsk