Discover

Artist

Florence Welch

Florence Welch
Aliases
Florence + The Machine
Florence and The Machine
Real name
Florence Leontine Mary Welch
Born
August 28, 1986
Country
United Kingdom
IPI
00573300864
00574232943
Related
Isabella Summers Keyboards, Florence + The Machine

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Florence Welch