Search

Artist

Léo Chauliac

Léo Chauliac
Aliases
Léo Chauliac and His Orchestra
Leo Chauliac Orchestra
Leon Chauliac
Orchestre sous la direction de Léo Chauliac
Real name
Léon Louis Marius Chauliac
Born
February 6, 1913
Died
October 27, 1977
Country
France
IPI
00005961982 6 works
Comments
Pianist, composer and orchestra leader

Meta

Added by Bastien