Search

Artist

Sol Parker

No artist picture
Aliases
Barry Parker
Real name
Solomon Peskin
Born
1919
Died
2010
IPI
00023504032 3 works
00023514812 2 works

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by Bastien