Discover

Artist

Carmen Cavallaro

Carmen Cavallaro
Aliases
The Carmen Cavallaro Camp
Carmen Cavallaro and Columbia Pictures' "The Eddy Duchin Story" Orchestra
Carmen Cavallaro and His Orchestra
Carmen Cavallaro His Orchestra and Chorus
Born
May 6, 1913
Died
October 12, 1989
Country
United States
Comments
Light music pianist.

Meta

Added by wally creek
Managed by CarlDennis

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Carmen Cavallaro