Search

Artist

Luiz Gonzaga

Luiz Gonzaga
Aliases
Gonzagão e Convidados
Real name
Luiz Gonzaga do Nascimento
Born
December 13, 1912
Died
August 2, 1989
Country
Brazil
IPI
00064322006 4 works
00064322104 1 work
00012265817
Affiliation
UBC
Family
Gonzaguinha Son

Meta

Added by Nap

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Luiz Gonzaga