Search

Artist

Susan Boyle

Susan Boyle
Aliases
Susan Boyle with Elvis Presley [sampled]
Born
April 1, 1961
Country
United Kingdom
Member of
Helping Haiti (2010)

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Susan Boyle