Search

Artist

Otis Rush

Otis Rush
Aliases
The Otis Rush Blues Band
Otis Rush & Friends
Otis Rush and His Band
Real name
Otis Boyd
Born
April 29, 1934
Died
September 29, 2018
Country
United States
IPI
00027054111 8 works
Affiliation
BMI
Comments
Blues guitarist and singer

Meta

Added by Bastien