Discover

Artist

Rex Gildo

Rex Gildo
Aliases
Rex Gildo mit Chor und Orchester
Rex Gildo und der Teenager-Club
Real name
Ludwig Franz Hirtreiter
Born
July 2, 1936
Died
October 26, 1999
Country
Germany
IPI
00011874302
Comments
Schlager singer and actor.
Buy

Meta

Added by Canary