Search

Artist

Andreas Martin

Andreas Martin
Aliases
A. Martin
Andy Martin
Real name
Andreas Martin Krause
Born
December 23, 1952
Country
Germany
IPI
00055807958 5 works
00463848716 3 works
Comments
Schlager singer, composer and producer.

Meta

Added by Canary

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Andreas Martin