Discover

Artist

Marvin Stamm

Marvin Stamm
Aliases
The Marvin Stamm Quartet
Born
May 23, 1939
Country
United States
Comments
Jazz trumpeter.
Member of
Zappa's Universe

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Covers by Marvin Stamm