Discover

Artist

Rose Laurens

Rose Laurens
Aliases
Rose Merryl
Real name
Rose Podwojny
Born
March 4, 1953
Died
April 30, 2018
Country
France

Meta

Added by Isa

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Rose Laurens