Discover

Artist

Francy Boland

Francy Boland
Aliases
Francy Boland -The Orchestra
Real name
François Boland
Born
November 6, 1929
Died
August 12, 2005
Country
Belgium
Comments
Classically trained jazz pianist and composer.
Buy

Meta

Added by Quentin

Popular Covers by Francy Boland