Stubby Kaye

Stubby Kaye
Aliases
Stubby Kaye and Ensemble
Real name
Bernard Kotzin
Born
November 11, 1918
Died
December 14, 1997
Country
United States
Comments
Actor-singer.
Buy

Meta

Added by wally creek

Popular Originals