Bob Asklöf

Bob Asklöf
Aliases
Bob Asklof
Born
February 16, 1942
Died
April 21, 2011
Country
Sweden
Comments
Singer and actor, who lived and worked in France from 1962 until 1977, the year he returned to Sweden.
Buy

Added by Isa

Popular Covers by Bob Asklöf