Howlin' Wolf

Howlin' Wolf
Aliases
Howling Wolf
The Howlin' Wolf
Real name
Chester Arthur Burnett
Born
June 10, 1910
Died
January 10, 1976
Country
United States
IPI
00004624713
Buy

Added by Bastien

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Howlin' Wolf