Search

Artist

Linda Thompson [US]

Linda Thompson [US]
Aliases
Linda Jenner
Real name
Linda Diane Thompson
Born
May 23, 1950
Country
United States
IPI
00120123057
00141692872
00143341405
Comments
Songwriter and actress
Family
David Foster Spouse (1991–2007)
Related
Elvis Presley Boyfriend (1972-1976)

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Reported errors

# Reported by Reported on Status Last update
#40996 Isa 2009-12-29 07:17:48 UTC processed 2010-01-04 17:53:47 UTC by nikitoz555