Search

Artist

Fausto Papetti

Fausto Papetti
Aliases
Fausto Papetti et son saxophone alto
Fausto Papetti Sax
Born
January 28, 1923
Died
June 15, 1999
Country
Italy
IPI
00023433322 2 works
Affiliation
SIAE
Comments
Saxophonist and composer
Member of
I Campioni

Meta

Added by nikitoz555

Popular Originals

Popular Covers by Fausto Papetti